15/16 Results

MVAC Winter Series 15/16 Results

NameClassRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6TotalBest 5
Kevin CattOpen485356585556326278
Ali JamesOpen575852565353329277
Stuart TennantOpen4952595154265265
Dave HendersonOpen5153525251259259
Paul CorbettOpen505450524851305257
Mike SeagraveOpen465445535051299254
Steve HaworthOpen5055504550250250
Terry WrigleyOpen4652494852247247
Vince Blackman0.224354485448247247
Paul BlaxallOpen404746534746279239
Paul SomervilleOpen434940464850276236
Neil ParrotOpen4251445045232232
Steve CummingsRecoil38365247216216
Simon HammondOpen52555250209209
Peter VidlerOpen50504051191191
Dean YaxleyOpen47484544184184
Don VickersRecoil42484547182182
Andy ClarkeOpen41464743177177
Paul KnightRecoil3837343233174174
Dave MartinOpen514753151151
Kevin SeagerRecoil36353141143143
Terry TrottOpen465146143143
Colin MedwayOpen534739139139
Emma KnightOpen38293435136136
Nick Byrne0.22542953136136
Steve McCrindleOpen555443109109
Dave TuckerOpen5552107107
Jean GreatrexOpen5651107107
Nigel BrownOpen50439393
Jack BrownJunior42478989
Chris KeoghOpen45438888
John MeekinOpen41428383
Tom KeeneRecoil35437878
Steve Pike0.2232437575
Lewis HodgesOpen565656
Simon VantOpen565656
Chris RobertsOpen545454
Charles PealOpen525252
Graeme CarganOpen515151
Alan JonesOpen515151
Justin ParrotOpen515151
Gorden Burns505050
Mike PhillipsOpen494949
Simon MarriottOpen464646
Mick WhiteRecoil434343
Colin DopsonOpen424242
James CummingsOpen414141
Ben StratfordOpen404040
Rod AshtonRecoil383838
Mike CrippsRecoil353535

Comments are closed